Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Angola Girabola League
2018-04-26 14:00:00 Onze Bravos - Recreativo Caala
2018-04-26 15:00:00 Academica Lobito - Estrela Clube 1 de Maio
2018-04-26 15:00:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda - Domant
Argentina Reserve League
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 2 - 4 Quilmes Reserves
2018-04-26 18:00:00 CSD Flandria Reserves - Almagro Reserves
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2018-04-26 09:00:00 Gold Coast Knights - Surfers Paradise
2018-04-26 09:00:00 Bond Bullsharks Yellow - Broadbeach United
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-04-26 12:00:00 Sabah FK 4 - 0 FC Agsu
2018-04-26 12:00:00 Zaqatala FK 2 - 2 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku
Belarus Reserve League
2018-04-26 13:00:00 FK Gomel Reserves 3 - 2 FC Isloch Reserves
2018-04-26 14:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves - Dinamo Minsk Reserves
2018-04-26 14:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest Reserves
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-04-26 22:15:00 America FC Natal RN - Confianca SE
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2018-04-26 23:30:00 Trem-AP - Santos Macapa
Brazil Campeonato U19
2018-04-26 18:30:00 Andraus Brasil/PR U19 - Parana PR/U19
Brazil Copa Verde
2018-04-26 00:30:00 Atletico Itapemirim ES 0 - 2 SC Paysandu Para
Colombia U20 League
2018-04-26 15:00:00 Deportes Quindio U20 1 - 0 Cortulua U20
CONCACAF Champions League
2018-04-26 01:30:00 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 2 Toronto FC
Copa Libertadores
2018-04-26 00:45:00 Monagas SC 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2018-04-26 00:45:00 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 0 Flamengo
2018-04-26 00:45:00 Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Palmeiras
2018-04-26 22:15:00 River Plate - Club Sport Emelec
2018-04-26 22:15:00 Cruzeiro (MG) - Universidad de Chile
Danish U17
2018-04-26 12:00:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 - AGF Viby U17
2018-04-26 14:00:00 Brondby IFU17 - Midtjylland U17
2018-04-26 15:00:00 Haderslev U17 - FC Kobenhavn U17
Denmark - 4.Liga
2018-04-26 16:45:00 Ringsted - Systofte
Denmark Cup
2018-04-26 16:30:00 Brondby IF 3 - 1 Midtjylland
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1
2018-04-26 17:00:00 IF Skjold Sæby - Vildbjerg SF
2018-04-26 17:00:00 Hirtshals B - Hjorring IF
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-04-26 00:30:00 Liga de Loja 3 - 1 Orense SC
2018-04-26 00:30:00 Mushuc Runa 0 - 1 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Egyptian Premier League
2018-04-26 13:45:00 Alasyoty Sports 1 - 1 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
2018-04-26 18:00:00 EL Ahly - Zamalek
ENG SD1
2018-04-26 18:45:00 FC Aylesbury - Bedford Town
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Barton Rovers - Moneyfields
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Hanwell Town - Aylesbury United
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Egham Town - Beaconsfield SYCOB
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Thame United - Arlesey Town
England Conference North Division
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Spennymoor Town - North Ferriby United
England Conference South Division
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Wealdstone FC - Oxford City
England County cup
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Marine - Prescot Cables
England Northern League Division One
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Atherton Collieries - Ramsbottom United
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Clitheroe - Colney Heath
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Colwyn Bay - Trafford
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Cleethorpes Town - Basford Utd
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Market Drayton Town - Kidsgrove Athletic
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels - Frickley Athletic
2018-04-26 18:45:00 South Shields - Kendal Town
England Northern Premier League
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Witton Albion
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Coalville - Workington
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce - Barwell
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Stourbridge - Stafford Rangers
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Kingstonian - Dulwich Hamlet
England Southern Premier League
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Dunstable Town - Gosport Borough
2018-04-26 18:45:00 St Ives Town - Basingstoke Town
England U23 1.Liga
2018-04-26 12:00:00 Colchester United U23 0 - 1 Watford U23
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Coventry City U23 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers U23
English Women's Conference North
2018-04-26 18:45:00 Fylde LFC (w) - Blackburn Rovers (w)
2018-04-26 19:00:00 Derby County (w) - Wolves (w)
Estonia Cup
2018-04-26 17:00:00 Flora Paide 6 - 2 Ambla Vallameeskond
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-04-26 15:59:00 Keila JK 0 - 1 JK Welco Elekter
Estonia II Liiga
2018-04-26 16:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 0 JK Poseidon
2018-04-26 17:00:00 Tabasalu FC Charma - JK Tulevik Viljandi II
Finland Kolmonen
2018-04-26 15:30:00 RoPo 2 - 0 TP-47 II
2018-04-26 15:59:00 Kultsu FC II 1 - 2 Ri Pa
2018-04-26 16:30:00 SalReipas 3 - 1 Nopsa
2018-04-26 16:30:00 KPS 2 - 1 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2018-04-26 16:45:00 TP-T 0 - 2 Saaksjarven Loiske
2018-04-26 17:15:00 HooGee - FC Espoo 2
2018-04-26 17:15:00 FC POHU - Viikingit 2
2018-04-26 17:15:00 Herto - Puiu
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-04-26 12:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 6 - 4 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
Georgia Division
2018-04-26 09:00:00 Merani Tbilisi 0 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
2018-04-26 12:30:00 FC Gagra 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
2018-04-26 12:30:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 Samgurali Tskh
2018-04-26 12:30:00 FC Telavi 1 - 2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
2018-04-26 14:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 3 FC Shevardeni
Georgia Primera Division
2018-04-26 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 3 Dila Gori
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Samtredia 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Germany Regionalliga
2018-04-26 17:15:00 VFB Lubeck 4 - 2 St Pauli II
Greece National B
2018-04-26 14:00:00 OFI Crete 7 - 0 Panegialios FC
Haiti Division 1
2018-04-26 20:00:00 Cavalry FC - ASM
2018-04-26 22:00:00 Racing Club Haitien - Arcahaie FC
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2018-04-26 14:00:00 Ajax U19 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar U19
HUN WCup
2018-04-26 18:00:00 Diosgyori VTK Women's - Ferencvarosi TC (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-04-26 10:30:00 Panjim Footballers 2 - 5 Salgaocar Sports Club
India I-League 2nd Division
2018-04-26 08:30:00 Lonestar Kashmir - Real Kashmir FC
2018-04-26 09:00:00 Trau FC 5 - 0 Jamshedpur FC II
2018-04-26 10:30:00 Ozone FC 7 - 0 Madhya Bharat SC
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-04-26 08:30:00 FC Bombay Gymkhana 1 - 2 HDFC Bank
2018-04-26 09:30:00 FC India MFC 1 - 3 Central Bank of India
Indonesia Division 1
2018-04-26 08:15:00 Madura FC 3 - 1 PSIM Yogyakarta
2018-04-26 08:30:00 PSS Sleman 3 - 1 PS Mojokerto Putra
2018-04-26 12:00:00 Gresik United 2 - 1 Semeru FC Lumajang
International Club Friendly
2018-04-26 07:00:00 Gremio (RS) U17 2 - 1 Inter Milan U17
2018-04-26 07:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande U17 1 - 0 Kashima AntlersU17
2018-04-26 07:00:00 Hebei Huaxia happiness U17 1 - 5 Esperance Sportive de Tunis U17
2018-04-26 07:00:00 Valencia U17 2 - 1 Boca Juniors U17(Youth)
2018-04-26 18:00:00 Sampaio Correa Women - 3B Sport AM Women
Iraqi Premier League
2018-04-26 13:00:00 AI Kahrabaa 2 - 3 Al Talaba
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Naft Alwasat 2 - 0 Zakho
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 1 Baghdad
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Naft Al Junoob 1 - 0 Al Hussein
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-04-26 17:45:00 Carrigaline United - Leeds AFC Cork
2018-04-26 17:45:00 Cobh Wanderers - Rockmount
2018-04-26 17:45:00 College Corinthians - Ringmahon Rangers
ISR WC
2018-04-26 15:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W) 0 - 10 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2018-04-26 17:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) - Maccabi Holon FC (w)
Israel B League
2018-04-26 10:00:00 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel 0 - 3 Rubi Shapira
2018-04-26 14:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 2 - 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2018-04-26 14:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0 - 2 Ironi Tiberias
2018-04-26 14:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
2018-04-26 15:30:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 7 - 3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Israel Leumit League
2018-04-26 16:30:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 3 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
2018-04-26 16:30:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
2018-04-26 16:30:00 Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-04-26 15:30:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 0 - 1 San Pedro FC
Jordan Premier League
2018-04-26 13:00:00 That Ras 2 - 0 Ramtha Club
2018-04-26 16:30:00 Shabab AlOrdon 4 - 2 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Kazakhstan Reserve League
2018-04-26 08:00:00 FC Astana Reserves 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves
2018-04-26 10:00:00 FC Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves 4 - 0 FK Atyrau Reserves
2018-04-26 10:00:00 Kairat Almaty Reserves 2 - 1 FK Aktobe Reserves
Kenya Super League
2018-04-26 10:00:00 Kenya Police FC 1 - 0 KCB
2018-04-26 10:50:00 Kibera Black Stars 1 - 3 Modern Coast
2018-04-26 12:00:00 Coast Stima - Nakuru All Stars
2018-04-26 12:40:00 Nairobi Star City 1 - 1 Weston Shitima
Kuwait Emir Cup
2018-04-26 16:35:00 Al-Jahra 1 - 3 Burgan SC
2018-04-26 17:00:00 Khaitan - Al-Salibikhaet
2018-04-26 17:00:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) - Al-Nasar
2018-04-26 17:00:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 1 - 3 Al Fahaheel SC
Libyan Premier League
2018-04-26 14:30:00 Abilasheha - Rafeeq
2018-04-26 14:30:00 Tripoli Wehr - Al Mahalla
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-04-26 14:30:00 Stumbras II 3 - 1 Atletas Kaunas
Malaysia Premier League
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Felda United 3 - 2 Sarawak
Malaysia President Cup
2018-04-26 08:15:00 Sabah U21 1 - 0 MISC-MIFA U21
2018-04-26 08:15:00 Sarawak U21 1 - 3 PDRM U21
2018-04-26 08:45:00 Johor Darul Takzim III - Kelantan U21
2018-04-26 08:45:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 1 - 1 PKNP FC U21
2018-04-26 08:45:00 Melaka U21 2 - 0 Pahang U21
2018-04-26 08:45:00 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21 0 - 2 Terengganu U21
2018-04-26 08:45:00 Perak U21 1 - 2 Pulau Pinang U21
2018-04-26 08:45:00 Perlis U21 1 - 1 Selangor United U21
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-04-26 15:59:00 Puebla II 3 - 1 Club America II
2018-04-26 22:00:00 Veracruz II - Necaxa II
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-04-26 22:00:00 Walter Ferretti - Deportivo Ocotal
Nigerian Premier League
2018-04-26 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 0 - 0 MFM FC
Norway Division 4
2018-04-26 17:00:00 Sola 3 - 0 Staal Jorpeland
2018-04-26 17:00:00 Traff 3 - 2 Kristiansund B
2018-04-26 17:00:00 Traff - Kristiansund FK
Norway Super Cup
2018-04-26 16:30:00 Lillestrom 0 - 1 Rosenborg
Philippines UFL
2018-04-26 06:00:00 Ateneo Blue Eagles 0 - 0 UST Growling Tigers
2018-04-26 09:00:00 DLSU Green Archers 0 - 1 Maroochydore Swans FC
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-04-26 01:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2018-04-26 23:00:00 La Equidad - Independiente Santa Fe
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2018-04-26 12:45:00 Al-Fateh U21 2 - 2 Al IttihadU21
2018-04-26 13:05:00 Al Khaleej U21 1 - 1 Al-QadasiyaU21
2018-04-26 17:45:00 Bottom U21 - Al-Nasr(KSA) U21
2018-04-26 17:45:00 Al Hilal U21 - Al Ahli Jeddah U21
2018-04-26 17:45:00 Al Jeel U21 - Uhud U21
2018-04-26 17:45:00 Al-Ansar Medina U21 - Al-FaysalyU21
2018-04-26 17:45:00 Hajer U21 - Al-Shabab(KSA) U21
Romania Liga I
2018-04-26 15:59:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 0 - 3 FC Astra Giurgiu
Russia Div 3
2018-04-26 10:00:00 Sokol Moscow 3 - 0 Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
2018-04-26 13:00:00 FSM 2 3 - 0 Vorobievy Gory
2018-04-26 17:25:00 Mashtekh - Parus
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-04-26 15:00:00 Celtic U20 1 - 2 St. Johnstone U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-04-26 17:45:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah - Al-Taqdom
Saudi Professional League
2018-04-26 16:25:00 Uhud 5 - 0 Al-Tai
Senegal Premier League cup
2018-04-26 15:00:00 AS Douanes Dakar 0 - 0 Jamono Fatick
2018-04-26 17:55:00 Renaissance Dakar - NGB
2018-04-26 19:00:00 Teungueth FC - Kawral de Velingara
Serbian Superliga
2018-04-26 15:59:00 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 1 Radnicki Nis
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-04-26 18:00:00 CD Bala Azul - Minera
Sudanese Premier League
2018-04-26 14:00:00 Hay Al Wadi - Al Shorta Al Qadarif
2018-04-26 17:10:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Amal Atbara
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-04-26 18:00:00 Tidaholms GoIF - Trollhattans BoIS
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-04-26 16:45:00 FC Rosengard (w) 9 - 0 Eskilstuna United (w)
Swiss Challenge League
2018-04-26 18:00:00 Aarau - Servette
2018-04-26 18:00:00 FC Wil 1900 - Schaffhausen
2018-04-26 18:00:00 Vaduz - Winterthur
2018-04-26 18:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Wohlen
2018-04-26 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Chiasso
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-04-26 10:05:00 Bursaspor U19 4 - 1 Kayserispor U19
UEFA Europa League
2018-04-26 19:05:00 Arsenal - Atletico Madrid
2018-04-26 19:05:00 Marseille - Red Bull Salzburg
Uganda Division 2
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Synergy FC 2 - 1 Ntinda United FC
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Nyamityobora FC 2 - 1 Airtel Kitara FC
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Kataka FC 1 - 0 Paidha Black Angels
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Bukedea TC FC 0 - 0 Busia Fisheries
2018-04-26 13:00:00 Kireka United 3 - 1 Kira United
2018-04-26 13:15:00 Agape SS FC 0 - 0 Amuka Bright Stars FC
2018-04-26 13:15:00 Kabale Sharp FC 4 - 0 Bumate United FC
2018-04-26 13:15:00 Kamuli Park FC 2 - 2 Kyetume FC
2018-04-26 13:15:00 Kansai Plascon FC 2 - 0 Greater Masaka FC
2018-04-26 13:25:00 Doves All Stars - Lira United
2018-04-26 13:40:00 Sun City 0 - 1 Water FC
Ukraine Reserve League
2018-04-26 11:00:00 FC Mariupol Reserves 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-04-26 11:00:00 Illichivets U21 0 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
USL First Division
2018-04-26 00:05:00 Rio Grande Valley 2 - 0 Orange County Blues FC
Uzbek League
2018-04-26 13:30:00 OTMK Olmaliq 0 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
2018-04-26 15:30:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Wales Premier League Women
2018-04-26 18:00:00 Cyncoed LFC Women - Cardiff Metropolitan (w)